Totale Aanbiedingen 150 aan Al Type in Elektro Componenten & Materiaal
Pagina: 1/8 Vorig Daarna

8-Port Power Distribution Unit-230V

Taiwan

Verlopen Datum:
08/21/2019 23:59:59

Post Datum:
05/23/2019 15:44:38

OCuLink Cable

OCuLink Cable TO CONNECTION WITH This cable is designed to meet the rigors of the next generation high-performance networks, servers, workstations and desktops, supporting data transfer rates of up to 12 Gbps. Each cable is ...

Taiwan

Verlopen Datum:
05/19/2019 23:59:59

Post Datum:
02/18/2019 10:50:22

2xSlimLine SAS X8 74pin to 3xSFF8639 68pin, Micro FIT16pin

2xSlimLine SAS X8 74pin to 3xSFF8639 68pin, Micro FIT16pin This cable is designed to meet the rigors of the next generation high-performance networks, servers, workstations and desktops, supporting data transfer rates of up ...

Taiwan

Verlopen Datum:
05/19/2019 23:59:59

Post Datum:
02/18/2019 10:50:45

Adapter 4Pin 3, 5Mm - 2X Stereo 3, 5Mm M/2XF

Adapter 4pin 3,5mm - 2x stereo 3,5mm M/2xF - 4 pin 3,5 mm stereo plug>2x3,5 mm jack - audio video cable for headsets - usefull for microphone and ear phones with 4 pin connector (phone Samsung Galaxy, notebook DELL) - Perfec...

Taiwan

Verlopen Datum:
05/20/2019 23:59:59

Post Datum:
02/19/2019 10:20:13

HDMI - A To AF Extension Cable Assembly

HDMI A/M to A/F extension cable assembly . molded type gold connector for extension HDMI devices purpose Rohs compliance

Taiwan

Verlopen Datum:
06/11/2019 23:59:59

Post Datum:
03/13/2019 13:33:21

Mini DP 1.2 Cable Assembly

Mini DisplayPort 1.2 to HDMI signal format converter for interfacing next generation. It offers solutions for digital entertainment center, HDTV retail and show site, HDTV, STB, DVD and Projector factory, noise space and sec...

Taiwan

Verlopen Datum:
06/13/2019 23:59:59

Post Datum:
03/15/2019 13:08:28

USB 3.1 Type C Cable With E-Mark

The USB 3.1 type C to USB 3.1 type C cable support data transfer rate of up to 10 Gbps. It enable you to connect electronic devices with type C interface to PC or laptop, HD-DVD,Printer,mobile HDD,Blu-ray burners ect.

Taiwan

Verlopen Datum:
09/11/2019 23:59:59

Post Datum:
06/13/2019 12:44:53

Cat6 Pacth Cable

1.conductors:24AWG or 26AWG stranded bare copper. 2.INsulation:polyolefin 3.color code:pair1:blue ,white/blue pair2:orange,white/orange pair3:Green,white/Green

Taiwan

Verlopen Datum:
09/09/2019 23:59:59

Post Datum:
06/11/2019 13:37:50

Cat6 FTP Keystone Jack

Cat6 FTP Keystone Jack solid and reliable terminations for copper cabling featuring gold plated jack contacts. Terminators are compatible with 110 or Krone or for both punch down tool for different application. Supports 22AW...

Taiwan

Verlopen Datum:
09/09/2019 23:59:59

Post Datum:
06/11/2019 13:38:30

SATA 3.0 Cable

 SATA 3.0 Cable, 7P Female 90° to 7P Female 180°, Standard Type, With Latched, Black Color, Length=500mm.

Taiwan

Verlopen Datum:
09/08/2019 23:59:59

Post Datum:
06/10/2019 07:28:49

XLR to RCA cable

XLR to RCA cables are typically used for analog signals, primarily audio. These cables are commonly used on CD players, microphones, amplifiers, instruments, speakers, and much more. This cables feature a nickel plated 3 pin...

Taiwan

Verlopen Datum:
09/08/2019 23:59:59

Post Datum:
06/10/2019 07:29:23

fiber optic cable, SC to ST

With SC to ST connectors, this fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any singlemode 9/125 network. Singlemode 9/125 are best used for long cable runs. This singlemode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning optica...

Taiwan

Verlopen Datum:
09/08/2019 23:59:59

Post Datum:
06/10/2019 07:29:37

fiber optic cable, FC to FC

 FC to FC connectors, this fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any singlemode 9/125 network. Singlemode 9/125 are best used for long cable runs. This singlemode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning optical fi...

Taiwan

Verlopen Datum:
09/08/2019 23:59:59

Post Datum:
06/10/2019 07:29:50

fiber optic cable, LC to SC

This is a typical multimode cable! These cables are suitable for high-throughput applications, such as data storage. These cables are fully (backwards) compatible with 50/125 equipment as well as with 10 gigabit Ethernet app...

Taiwan

Verlopen Datum:
09/08/2019 23:59:59

Post Datum:
06/10/2019 07:30:04

HDMI A- D Adaptor

HDMI Typ A female - micro HDMI Typ D male Adapter HDMI Typ A female TO micro HDMI Typ D male 1920 x 1080 bodů HDTV molded type gold connector

Taiwan

Verlopen Datum:
09/05/2019 23:59:59

Post Datum:
06/07/2019 12:00:41

MHL to HDMI Cable , 6FT

Primarily used to connect BluRay & DVD players, HD satellite & cable boxes, LCDs, projectors, Plasma displays, HDTV's and much more. The New features of 3D and Ethernet enabled HDMI cables allows for information pass thru of...

Taiwan

Verlopen Datum:
09/05/2019 23:59:59

Post Datum:
06/07/2019 11:58:41

DVI D cable

DVI Double-Link digital/Analog Video Cable deliver the high-performance ,high-bandwidth interface , The DVI-D Double link cnfiguration provides enough bandwidth for resolutions up to 2048x1536 at 60 Hz and is designed for hi...

Taiwan

Verlopen Datum:
09/05/2019 23:59:59

Post Datum:
06/07/2019 11:58:55

Interconnection cable

Trying to interconnect your audio/video equipment? This high performance A/V cable is specially designed to transfer analog video signal. Made of Oxygen Free Copper (OFC), it has the characteristics of high conductivity, low...

Taiwan

Verlopen Datum:
09/05/2019 23:59:59

Post Datum:
06/07/2019 11:59:11

HDMI flat high end cable

Flat HDMI cables are designed to provide the highest quality in High Definition Video and Digital Audio transfer.  Simply the best cables you can get for your home theater system   Flat HDMI cables are unlike any cable you w...

Taiwan

Verlopen Datum:
09/05/2019 23:59:59

Post Datum:
06/07/2019 11:59:25

USB3.0 TypeA to A(F) Cable

Specs: Type-A Plug to A Receptacle Round Type, OD=5.5 mm Features: Data range to 480Mbps/5Gbps. Power: Transmission to 5V/500mA/900mA

Taiwan

Verlopen Datum:
09/04/2019 23:59:59

Post Datum:
06/06/2019 11:10:33

Toon: 20 30 40
Referentie & Aandeel: